ГУВД Минского Горисполкома
www.guvd.gov.by
Телефон доверия: 229-40-01
 
ГУВД / очередь на жилье / партизанское рувд

Партизанское РУВД

Контактное лицо: Пашко Марина Николаевна (8029-764-27-67)

Ф. И. О.

1.

Шкиленок Виктор Владимирович

2.

Пыж Владимир Васильевич

3.

Ахрамович Сергей Леонидович

4.

Гуманов Виталий Геннадьевич

5.

Бизюк Сергей Константинович

6.

Драбудько Мария Ивановна

7.

Капуза Александр Васильевич

8.

Мартынович Юлия Михайловна

9.

Арловский Юрий Леонидович

10.

Бондарь Николай Сергеевич

11.

Бладыко Дмитрий Петрович

12.

Трохимчик Светлана Леонидовна

13.

Празецкая Юлия Владимировна

14.

Гринько Денис Иванович

15.

Дергай Виталий Николаевич

16.

Шибко Виталий Викторович

17.

Кастрицкий Игорь Владимирович

18.

Ваулин Дмитрий Георгиевич

19.

Кушнеревич Дмитрий Геннадьевич

20.

Акулич Никита Юрьевич

21.

Герман Сергей Геннадьевич

22.

Адамович Александр Станиславович

23.

Лобач Алексей Георгиевич

24.

Венцкович Юрий Михайлович

25.

Лужинский Ярослав Станиславович

26.

Колонович Александр Александрович

27.

Шкутко Андрей Викторович

28.

Сенютин Алексей Константинович

29.

Филипчик Анастасия Викторовна

30.

Котов Алексей Сергеевич

31.

Петушков Алексей Валерьевич

32.

Демьянков Владимир Петрович

33.

Сподабаева Татьяна Александровна

34.

Чернухо Виталий Леонидович

35.

Морозов Алексей Михайлович

36.

Буткевич Кирилл Леонидович

37.

Сокорева Наталья Васильевна

38.

Захаров Сергей Леонидович

39.

Юсько Дмитрий Иванович

40.

Соловьева Ольга Николаевна

41.

Адамец Марина Александровна

42.

Толкачева Ольга Ивановна

43.

Шлег Александр Васильевич

44.

Стальчинский Сергей Иосифович

45.

Годун Марина Николаевна

46.

Крикунов Максим Вячеславович

47.

Лазарчук Елена Андреевна

48.

Галеев Павел Андреевич

49.

Шамшурка Денис Олегович

50.

Кривопалов Евгений Николаевич

51.

Залуцкий Михаил Сергеевич

52.

Петрашевич Анастасия Михайловна

53.

Ярошко Валерий Иванович

54.

Шульга Иван Иванович

55.

Лукашевич Кристина Сергеевна

56.

Шишко Сергей Чеславович

57.

Пашкевич Николай Андреевич

58.

Бябичев Михаил Николаевич

59.

Елистратова Елена Викторовна

60.

Кондратюк Иван Иванович

61.

Кулеш Екатерина Александровна

62.

Хутская Жанна Сергеевна

63.

Филиппов Александр Викторович

64.

Игнашевич Артем Николаевич

65.

Кириленко Владимир Николаевич

66.

Коновалов Игорь Евгеньевич

67.

Дерван Евгений Валерьевич

68.

Ярмолицкая Алеся Юрьевна

69.

Хомич Евгений Николаевич

70.

Павловский Антон Николаевич

71.

Загуста Дмитрий Леонидович

72.

Алешко Евгений Станиславович

73.

Боричевская Снежана Николаевна

74.

Дударев Евгений Дмитриевич

75.

Беть Максим Геннадьевич

76.

Пашко Марина Николаевна

77.

Касюк Анна Владимировна

78.

Борисевич Алексей Петрович

79.

Процко Янина Михайловна

80.

Трояновский Алексей Сергеевич

81.

Поцейко Сергей Игоревич

82.

Притчин Алексей Михайлович

83.

Русакевич Диана Вячеславовна

84.

Горбач Денис Васильевич

85.

Ермак Евгений Валерьевич

86.

Зиновенко Александр Викторович

87.

Гурецкий Сергей Аркадьевич

88.

Островский Денис Викторович

89.

Савчиц Ксения Юрьевна

90.

Гуменников Валентин Николаевич

91.

Януть Олег Иванович

92.

Норсеев Анатолий Владимирович

93.

Ивановский Артур Юрьевич

94.

Жигалов Михаил Николаевич

95.

Сазонов Иван Леонидович

96.

Рудьман Максим Юрьевич

97.

Супранович Андрей Александрович

98.

Летко Евгений Олегович

99. 1

Хурс Валерий Валерьевич

100.

Воинов Дмитрий Олегович

101.

Дудкевич Владислав Вячеславович

102.

Конюх Дмитрий Александрович

103.

Столярова Екатерина Геннадьевна

104.

Дубик Станислав Игоревич

105.

Лисицкий Алексей Николаевич

106.

Санюкович Виталия Викторович

107.

Дунец Владимир Владимирович

108.

Коханский Валерий Вальдемарович

109. Б

Былинский Александр Игоревич

110.

Бычковский Илья Игоревич

111.

Загорец Сергей Анатольевич

112.

Гаврилов Александр Сергеевич

113.

Мурашко Евгений Владимирович

114.

Пищулёнок Владислав Сергеевич

115.

Числов Александр Николаевич

116.

Хомицевич Александр Васильевич

117.

Шестюк Василий Александрович

118.

Вощило Максим Дмитриевич

119.

Румак Сергей Николаевич

120.

Урбанович Антон Михайлович

121.

Пучко Максим Александрович

122.

Королик Роман Геннадьевич

123.

Окостко Михаил Николаевич

124.

Шохалевич Константин Александрович

125.

Шпаковский Антон Васильевич

126.

Карнильчик Максим Русланович

127.

Горецкий Николай Иванович